Calendar

Welcome to our Calendar page! Here you will find information about class schedules, dates when class is not in session, and other important events.

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

April, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 1 Apr 1022033045054065073
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 1
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 1

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 1

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 1

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 1

No Classes at Beth Israel (Passover)
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 1
08091101111121135141
 
April Break
April Break
April Break
April Break
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1

April Break

April Break
April Break
1516173185194207213
  
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 2
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 2

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 2
22233243255264277283
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 3
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 3

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 3
29303May 1 May 13025034045053
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 4
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 4

No classes at CBI (Music Together® Annual Conference)
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 4