Calendar

Welcome to our Calendar page! Here you will find information about class schedules, dates when class is not in session, and other important events.

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

May, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
April 29 Apr 29303May 1 May 13025034044053
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 4
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 4

No classes at CBI (Music Together® Annual Conference)
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 4
06073083095104117123
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 5
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 5

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM


Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 5

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 5
13143153165174187193
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 6
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 6

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM


St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 6

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 6
20213223235244257263
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 7
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 7
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 7

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM


St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 7

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 7
27281293305314June 1 Jun 16023
 
Memorial Day
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 8
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 8
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:30 AM
Week 8

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:30 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 8
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 8

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:15 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 8