Calendar

Welcome to our Calendar page! Here you will find information about class schedules, dates when class is not in session, and other important events.

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

February, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
January 28 Jan 28295303315February 1 Feb 14025033
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 4
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4
(Cancelled)

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 4
04055063075083097103
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 5
(Cancelled)

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 5
(Cancelled)

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 5
(Cancelled)

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 5
Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 5

MORNING CLASSES CANCELED. RESCHEDULED FOR MARCH 22.
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 5
11125133145154167173
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 6
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 6

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 6
18191201215224237243
 
Presidents' Day Break
Presidents' Day Break
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 7
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 7

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 7
25265273285March 1 Mar 14027033
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 7
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 8
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 8

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 8
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 8

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 8

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 8

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 8
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 8

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 8