Calendar

Welcome to our Calendar page! Here you will find information about class schedules, dates when class is not in session, and other important events.

Show information for the following location(s):
2017
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2019

January, 2018

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
December 31 Dec 31January 1 Jan 10203040506
       
07084093105114127133
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 1
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 1

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 1

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 1

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 1

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 1
14155163175184197203
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 2

ALL CLASSES AT ST. JAMES TODAY (building closure at Beth Israel for MLK Jr Day)
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 2
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 2

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 2
21225233245254267273
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 3
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 3

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 3
28295303315February 1 Feb 14027033
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Agnes Vojtko
4:30 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 4
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 4