Calendar

Welcome to our Calendar page! Here you will find information about class schedules, dates when class is not in session, and other important events.

Show information for the following location(s):
2016
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2018

October, 2017

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
October 1 Oct 1023033045055068073
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 1
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 3
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 2

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 2

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 2

All classes will be held at our St. James location due to building closures at Congregation Beth Israel and Mandell JCC.
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
9:30 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 2

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
10:30 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
5:15 PM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 2

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 2
08093103115125138143
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 2
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 4
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 3

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 3

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 3

All classes will be held at our St. James location due to building closures at Congregation Beth Israel and Mandell JCC.
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
9:30 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 3

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
10:30 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
5:15 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 3

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 3
15163173185194208213
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 3
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 5
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 4

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
9:30 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 4

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
10:30 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
5:15 PM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 4

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 4
22233243255264278283
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 4
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 6
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 5

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 5

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 5

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
9:30 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 5

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
10:30 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
5:15 PM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 5

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 5
29303313November 1 Nov 15024038043
 
Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 5
St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 7
Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
9:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Lexi Wickman
11:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
3:30 PM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Catherine Denmead
4:30 PM
Week 7
Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
9:45 AM
Week 6

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
10:45 AM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
5:15 PM
Week 6

Congregation Beth Israel
Sue Freese
6:15 PM
Week 6
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
9:30 AM
Week 6

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
9:30 AM
Week 7

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:15 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
10:30 AM
Week 6

Spotlight Art, Dance & Wellness
Sue Freese
10:30 AM
Week 7

Congregation Beth Israel
Catherine Denmead
11:30 AM
Week 6

Mandell JCC
Dan Bouchard
5:15 PM
Week 7
St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
9:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
10:00 AM
Week 6

St. James's Episcopal Church
Lexi Wickman
11:00 AM
Week 6